?

Log in

JaNiNe * nEeNe <3's Journal [entries|friends|calendar]
JaNiNe * nEeNe <3

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[05 Feb 2005|08:27pm]
i haven`t in forever. by birthday was the best!
my boyfriend is the greatest I LOVE YOU JAY ♥
can`t wait till valentines day he has a suprise for me and the 13th we have a triple date with lissa & anthony & michy & jake
can`t wait.
post comment

[05 Jan 2005|03:56pm]
hey!
today's my birthday and lissa & michy threewayed me this morning to wish me a happy birthday. gosh i love them. yup im finally seventeen <3 woop! yeah so michy is gonna pick me & lissa up after her school ends which is like 5ish so i have like an hour to chill with lissa <33 shes here now! yeahh so it'll be cool. they wont tell me what we're doing for my bday though. its a suprise. damn! lol ill update tonite
3 comments|post comment

[26 Dec 2004|08:41pm]
i love christmas <33

i got the new ipod . the 400 bux one. it looks hott & sexy and i got a bf :) im so happy!
12/25/04 iLu jay! <33 i have stuff to tell you lissa so call me later

h0pe everyone had a great xmas

MICH GET A LJ!
6 comments|post comment

[20 Dec 2004|08:27pm]
[ mood | cold ]

so much fuckin fun today. i had a delay and after school lissa & michy picked me up & we hung out at the city center then went back to lissa's and then my mom picke me up. and suprised me! she scheduled a roadtest for me after she told me she didnt want me to get my license till im 18. its on January 5th ! im so excited wish me luck um idk what else to write so yeah

2 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]